Moderatorzy Online

Średnie statystyki

Statystyki tytułów

StatystykaRazem
Liczba Rozegranych Rund43 444 572 962
Zebrany Ser13 081 015 933
Uratowane Myszki10 124 014 766
Uratowane Myszki w Trudnym Trybie2 647 840 224
Sery Zdobyte jako Pierwszy1 312 525 560
Sery Zdobyte jako Szaman385 461 488
Ukończone Bootcampy257 582 195
Boskie Ocalenia801 775 645
Typ TytułuStosowanie
Zebrany Ser65,602%
Sery Zdobyte jako Pierwszy11,646%
Akcesoria Ze Sklepu9,279%
Świąteczne Tytuły5,162%
Uratowane Myszki6,282%
Ukończone Bootcampy1,944%
Uratowane Myszki w Trudnym Trybie0,064%
Boskie Ocalenia0,021%


Statystyka Popularności Tytułów


PopularnośćTytułStosowanieUżytkownicy
1Mała Myszka32,8910%10 511 667
2Chciwa Myszka18,8359%6 019 773
3Szybka Myszka9,7424%3 113 587
4Ser ! Tutaj !6,4344%2 056 361
5Uczeń Szamana5,2404%1 674 766
6Śliczna Myszka3,9232%1 253 807
7Rozkoszna Myszka3,1088%993 534
8Taaaa ! Seeer! ^^1,9575%625 601
9Zwinna Myszka1,2257%391 722
10Sereeeeek! *-*0,9631%307 807
11Urocza Myszka0,9183%293 483
12Tonnerre de Brest0,7920%253 119
13Spełniony Szaman0,7616%243 411
14Myszka Aktywista0,7413%236 927
15Myszka Związkowiec0,4929%157 511
16Strajkująca Myszka0,4370%139 656
17Mała Śnieżynka0,4175%133 430
18King's Pastry Chef0,3536%113 019
19Zombie0,3465%110 722
20Rookie0,3361%107 415
21Ładna Myszka0,3161%101 007
22Żarłoczna Myszka0,2893%92 442
23Zbieracz0,2777%88 747
24Chicken0,2261%72 248
25Tłusta Myszka0,2224%71 072
26Słodka Myszka0,2122%67 813
27Myszka z Brzuszkiem0,1891%60 437
28Seksowna0,1840%58 809
29Chocovore0,1808%57 767
30Żniwiarz0,1773%56 651
31Frywolna Myszka0,1685%53 863
32Piracka Myszka0,1670%53 377
33Neophyte0,1658%52 972
34Puszysta Myszka0,1629%52 072
35Pulchna Myszka0,1586%50 684
36Ponętna Myszka0,1558%49 805
37Vampire0,1533%48 987
38Pierniczek0,1532%48 947
39Pulpecik0,1413%45 148
40Serowy Rycerz0,1409%45 018
41Poszukiwacz Sera0,1405%44 891
42Solo Artist0,1344%42 951
43Snowball0,1314%41 988
44Pyza0,1243%39 738
45Myszka Ninja0,1242%39 680
46Private0,1233%39 412
47Baryłka0,1219%38 945
48Deft Mouse0,1151%36 785
49SuperGwiazda0,1106%35 350
50Kapłan Sera0,1055%33 728
51Zjadacz Sera0,1044%33 369
52Foch z Przytupem0,1016%32 470
53Stylowa Myszka0,0962%30 751
54Duch Świąt0,0929%29 687
55Początkujacy Sera0,0929%29 677
56Adept Sera0,0924%29 526
57Lotus Flower0,0902%28 821
58Caporal0,0899%28 724
59Myszka Aktorka0,0889%28 410
60Bootcampeur0,0875%27 980
61Corner Jumper0,0860%27 480
62Cocoa0,0853%27 274
63Szaman0,0788%25 199
64Carnaval 20140,0757%24 187
65Tłuścioch0,0737%23 568
66Sergeant0,0734%23 469
67I'm cold0,0720%23 005
68Accurate Mouse0,0665%21 239
69Pro0,0640%20 463
70Trick or Treats0,0624%19 929
71Halloween 20130,0620%19 803
72Czokozajączek0,0619%19 791
73Białobrody0,0617%19 724
74Poltergeist0,0612%19 544
75Scooby-Doo0,0601%19 222
76The Cursed0,0586%18 735
77Mała Wróżka0,0561%17 914
78Capitain0,0557%17 800
79Mistrz Szamanów0,0551%17 598
80King's Cake0,0543%17 368
81Modna myszka0,0511%16 332
82Omelettovore0,0495%15 806
83Longjumper0,0495%15 806
84Tęga Myszka0,0493%15 743
85Explorer0,0479%15 305
86Maniac0,0454%14 523
87Żywe Srebro0,0450%14 392
88Skilled Mouse0,0446%14 241
89Bonbon *-*0,0436%13 923
90Ghostbuster0,0430%13 745
91Bootcamp Addict0,0428%13 681
92Łupieżca0,0427%13 646
93Dekorator0,0418%13 351
94Incredimouse0,0414%13 216
95Święty Mikołaj0,0406%12 972
96Pont-L'Évêque0,0406%12 970
97Lieutenant0,0405%12 940
98Acrobat0,0396%12 641
99Living Legend0,0387%12 374
100Sardine0,0382%12 202
101Miłośnik Sera0,0381%12 192
102Frankenmaus0,0377%12 060
103Ciasteczka0,0377%12 057
104Latynoski Kochanek0,0373%11 922
105herp derp0,0343%10 959
106Myszka Łotrzyk0,0342%10 941
107Major0,0334%10 686
108Oscypek0,0319%10 198
109Śnieżny0,0312%9 957
110Captain Nemouse0,0307%9 822
111Tropiciel0,0307%9 806
112Fishermouse0,0306%9 784
113Yeeehaaaa!0,0302%9 654
114Kusicielka0,0297%9 498
115All Aboard!0,0294%9 393
116Casper0,0294%9 383
117Dunce0,0287%9 173
118Natchniony Szaman0,0282%9 019
119Milczek0,0281%8 987
120Dexterous Mouse0,0276%8 814
121Burza Śnieżna0,0267%8 530
122Colonel0,0264%8 427
123Grubo Ponad 90000,0262%8 370
124Tarzan0,0246%7 870
125Czempion Szamanów0,0235%7 501
126Christmas Savior0,0222%7 108
127Tartiflette0,0216%6 919
128Général0,0211%6 733
129Cheezologue0,0210%6 723
130Egg hunter0,0208%6 638
131Gravity Master0,0202%6 446
132Elfette0,0200%6 403
133Chaussette0,0189%6 028
134Mój Mały Cukiereczek0,0187%5 965
135Grilled Chestnut0,0184%5 866
136Ratatouille0,0178%5 693
137Pumpkin Juice0,0177%5 671
138Harlequin0,0175%5 604
139Angry Mouse0,0173%5 540
140Raclette0,0163%5 199
141Shortcutter0,0158%5 057
142Froggy0,0151%4 831
143Chwalebny Szaman0,0151%4 823
144First in the class0,0150%4 801
145Pienista Myszka0,0147%4 687
146Halloween 20120,0146%4 673
147Mysz Jastrząb0,0142%4 544
148Łapacz Sera0,0142%4 539
149Pumpkin Pie0,0136%4 352
150Rakietowa Myszka0,0135%4 309
151Kamikadze0,0134%4 278
152Cheese Artist0,0130%4 162
153Childish Mouse0,0130%4 161
154Budowniczy0,0129%4 131
155Kolekcjoner0,0122%3 908
156Souris Sapin0,0118%3 776
157Spidermyszka0,0118%3 767
158Bez Lagów0,0116%3 718
159Cookies Eater0,0116%3 718
160Snow Angel0,0114%3 638
161Ciasto Świąteczne0,0112%3 566
162Mysz Kobra0,0110%3 501
163Atletyczna Myszka0,0107%3 431
164Smart0,0105%3 369
165Fromagic0,0105%3 369
166Protectoress0,0105%3 351
167Szamaństa Księżna0,0101%3 221
168Szamańska Księżniczka0,0099%3 164
169Mysz Sonic0,0096%3 084
170Shinobi0,0089%2 839
171Fiancée0,0088%2 807
172Candy Cane0,0087%2 775
PopularnośćTytułStosowanieUżytkownicy
173What the Fish0,0085%2 728
174Namaste0,0085%2 712
175Von Drekkemaus0,0084%2 699
176Chuck Souris0,0083%2 651
177Spooky0,0083%2 648
178Błysk0,0080%2 564
179Pierwszy!0,0079%2 516
180Mach 10,0078%2 503
181Heliast0,0078%2 500
182Legendarny Szaman0,0074%2 364
183Stuntmouse0,0074%2 352
184Szamańska Cesarzowa0,0070%2 252
185Pośpieszna Myszka0,0069%2 221
186Papaille Noel0,0068%2 180
187Frangipane0,0067%2 140
188Secret Admirer0,0067%2 137
189Best Trainer0,0066%2 123
190Szczodry0,0066%2 109
191Indiana Mouse0,0062%1 977
192Sans-culotte0,0061%1 936
193Nieśmiertelny Szaman0,0060%1 919
194Cock-a-doodle-doo0,0059%1 896
195Barmouse0,0059%1 891
196Queen of Bootcamp0,0059%1 889
197Wielki Indyk0,0059%1 871
198Snajper0,0055%1 765
199Podróżnik w Czasie0,0055%1 752
200Zimowy0,0054%1 734
201Serliderka0,0054%1 723
202Prędkość Światła0,0054%1 722
203E=MyszkaC²0,0053%1 694
204Nietykalny0,0052%1 665
205Zeptowatt0,0052%1 665
206Adorer0,0049%1 571
207Lil Sushi0,0047%1 518
208Pędziwiatr0,0045%1 452
209Model Student0,0043%1 361
210Souris-chan0,0043%1 361
211Sciano-Skoczek0,0041%1 326
212Troublemaker0,0041%1 307
213Wybrany Szaman0,0040%1 292
214Wojownicza Myszka0,0039%1 252
215Łowca0,0038%1 201
216Święty Szaman0,0037%1 176
217Just Married0,0036%1 163
218*-*0,0036%1 155
219Pac-mouse0,0036%1 135
220Kochana0,0035%1 130
221Free Hugs0,0035%1 120
222Wytwórca0,0035%1 104
223Mice's friend0,0035%1 103
224Starfish0,0034%1 102
225Patriotic0,0034%1 083
226Szamanomenalny0,0032%1 019
227Supermyszka0,0031%1 006
228Fairy Lights0,0031%1 005
229Weremouse0,0031%998
230Szamańska Wyrocznia0,0030%957
231Professor0,0028%904
232Złodziej Sera0,0027%876
233Dynamit0,0027%875
234Skoczek0,0027%852
235Mademoiselle0,0026%831
236Szamański Prorok0,0025%793
237Magik0,0025%785
238Caramel Duchess0,0024%770
239Lumberjack0,0024%752
240Mistrz Szybkości0,0023%749
241I Cheese You0,0023%741
242Tornado0,0022%709
243Inspector Souris0,0022%695
244Starożytny Szaman0,0021%680
245World explorer0,0021%674
246Technik0,0020%649
247Prehistoric Mouse0,0020%637
248Tyrannosouris0,0020%637
249Księżniczka Transformice0,0019%611
250Sweet Tooth0,0019%598
251Twórca Sera0,0018%587
252Broken Heart0,0018%581
253Nieustraszony Szaman0,0017%532
254Tutankhamouse0,0017%530
255Bookmouse0,0017%529
256Philisopher0,0016%509
257BŁYSKAWICA0,0016%507
258Serowa Pizza0,0016%504
259Bohater Myszek0,0015%483
260Pilot0,0015%483
261Mysterious0,0014%462
262Little Bell0,0014%453
263Wszechmogący Szaman0,0014%452
264Oldie Mouse0,0013%418
265Biegacz0,0012%384
266Determined Mouse0,0012%370
267Mechanik0,0011%367
268Myszka Polarna0,0011%358
269Designer0,0011%356
270Szaman Architekt0,0011%352
271Specjalista0,0011%344
272Dora the Explorer0,0011%336
273¡Ándale! ¡Ándale!0,0010%325
274Om Nom Nom0,0010%310
275Lady Chamane0,0010%304
276Batmyszka0,0009%292
277Anielski Szaman0,0009%276
278Niewidoczny0,0008%263
279Niepowstrzymany0,0008%255
280Cadet0,0008%250
281Minister Sera0,0008%246
282Cholerny Szaman0,0008%241
283Buccaneer0,0007%234
284Sandy Mouse0,0007%233
285Stwórca0,0007%231
286Cudowna Myszka0,0007%225
287MÓJ SER!0,0007%225
288Groundhog0,0007%219
289Candy Lord0,0007%217
290Mistrz Wichrów0,0007%215
291Vampire Slayer0,0006%201
292Ostatnia Nadzieja0,0006%199
293Archonte0,0006%193
294Wirtuoz0,0006%180
295Freshman0,0005%172
296Inżynier0,0005%168
297Alfa i Omega0,0005%166
298Torpeda0,0005%154
299Duch0,0005%144
300Wynalazca0,0004%143
301Dauphine0,0004%134
302Seroholik0,0004%132
303Piston0,0004%127
304Shamazing0,0004%124
305Wyserowany0,0004%123
306Speedy Gonzales0,0004%123
307Cake Face0,0004%123
308Divinity0,0004%121
309Wyzwoliciel0,0004%118
310Voldemouse0,0003%100
311Myszka Żeglarz0,0003%85
312Serus0,0003%84
313Majestic0,0003%82
314Allan Quatermouse0,0003%81
315The Brain0,0003%80
316Churros0,0002%70
317Szamański Duch0,0002%69
318Półbogini0,0002%68
319Zbawiciel0,0002%68
320Candy Apple0,0002%67
321Archeologist Mouse0,0002%64
322Academician0,0002%62
323Prawdziwy Szaman0,0002%60
324Cudowny Szaman0,0002%59
325Szamańska Bogini0,0002%48
326Genialna Myszka0,0001%43
327Pomysłowa Myszka0,0001%42
328Cheese Detector0,0001%36
329Partygoer0,0001%35
330Królowa Sera0,0001%31
331Uzależniona od Sera0,0001%24
332Honeymoon0,0001%24
333Marathoner0,0001%22
334Souris Lilloise0,0001%18
335Farmer0,0001%17
336Foxy0,0000%6
337Milky Mouse0,0000%4
338Miss Transformice0,0000%3
339Fromadmin0,0000%2
340La Belette0,0000%2
341Dehset Admin0,0000%2
342Kikoo Admin0,0000%1
343La Goulue0,0000%1
344Crazy Cat Lady0,0000%1