Moderatorzy Online

Średnie statystyki

Statystyki tytułów

StatystykaRazem
Liczba Rozegranych Rund43 297 102 077
Zebrany Ser13 038 198 733
Uratowane Myszki10 094 152 002
Uratowane Myszki w Trudnym Trybie2 639 878 685
Sery Zdobyte jako Pierwszy1 308 445 367
Sery Zdobyte jako Szaman384 029 393
Ukończone Bootcampy255 324 060
Boskie Ocalenia794 107 316
Typ TytułuStosowanie
Zebrany Ser65,624%
Sery Zdobyte jako Pierwszy11,639%
Akcesoria Ze Sklepu9,281%
Świąteczne Tytuły5,162%
Uratowane Myszki6,269%
Ukończone Bootcampy1,940%
Uratowane Myszki w Trudnym Trybie0,064%
Boskie Ocalenia0,021%


Statystyka Popularności Tytułów


PopularnośćTytułStosowanieUżytkownicy
1Mała Myszka32,9947%10 508 980
2Chciwa Myszka18,7779%5 980 871
3Szybka Myszka9,7356%3 100 843
4Ser ! Tutaj !6,4125%2 042 420
5Uczeń Szamana5,2279%1 665 105
6Śliczna Myszka3,9225%1 249 334
7Rozkoszna Myszka3,1059%989 239
8Taaaa ! Seeer! ^^1,9548%622 602
9Zwinna Myszka1,2255%390 341
10Sereeeeek! *-*0,9619%306 380
11Urocza Myszka0,9193%292 814
12Tonnerre de Brest0,7952%253 265
13Spełniony Szaman0,7615%242 548
14Myszka Aktywista0,7409%235 985
15Myszka Związkowiec0,4929%157 007
16Strajkująca Myszka0,4374%139 321
17Mała Śnieżynka0,4192%133 523
18King's Pastry Chef0,3556%113 274
19Zombie0,3483%110 929
20Rookie0,3354%106 815
21Ładna Myszka0,3167%100 864
22Żarłoczna Myszka0,2890%92 053
23Zbieracz0,2780%88 547
24Chicken0,2269%72 275
25Tłusta Myszka0,2226%70 902
26Słodka Myszka0,2128%67 770
27Myszka z Brzuszkiem0,1892%60 266
28Seksowna0,1845%58 751
29Chocovore0,1815%57 793
30Żniwiarz0,1774%56 502
31Pierniczek0,1694%53 946
32Frywolna Myszka0,1690%53 827
33Piracka Myszka0,1673%53 299
34Neophyte0,1655%52 707
35Puszysta Myszka0,1631%51 954
36Pulchna Myszka0,1585%50 481
37Ponętna Myszka0,1564%49 814
38Vampire0,1538%49 001
39Pulpecik0,1413%45 013
40Serowy Rycerz0,1412%44 972
41Poszukiwacz Sera0,1408%44 836
42Solo Artist0,1342%42 732
43Snowball0,1320%42 052
44Myszka Ninja0,1244%39 627
45Pyza0,1242%39 557
46Private0,1230%39 183
47Baryłka0,1216%38 725
48Deft Mouse0,1148%36 563
49SuperGwiazda0,1108%35 294
50Kapłan Sera0,1055%33 608
51Zjadacz Sera0,1046%33 316
52Foch z Przytupem0,1019%32 470
53Stylowa Myszka0,0965%30 720
54Duch Świąt0,0937%29 838
55Początkujacy Sera0,0929%29 595
56Adept Sera0,0922%29 360
57Caporal0,0897%28 567
58Myszka Aktorka0,0893%28 452
59Bootcampeur0,0877%27 925
60Corner Jumper0,0859%27 359
61Cocoa0,0857%27 280
62Szaman0,0788%25 101
63Carnaval 20140,0759%24 181
64Tłuścioch0,0739%23 541
65Sergeant0,0734%23 369
66I'm cold0,0723%23 032
67Białobrody0,0707%22 525
68Accurate Mouse0,0663%21 131
69Trick or Treats0,0638%20 316
70Pro0,0633%20 162
71Poltergeist0,0627%19 963
72Halloween 20130,0622%19 813
73Czokozajączek0,0621%19 795
74Scooby-Doo0,0620%19 743
75King's Cake0,0619%19 705
76The Cursed0,0600%19 108
77Mała Wróżka0,0563%17 922
78Capitain0,0555%17 686
79Mistrz Szamanów0,0550%17 517
80Modna myszka0,0514%16 358
81Omelettovore0,0496%15 788
82Longjumper0,0495%15 771
83Tęga Myszka0,0495%15 759
84Explorer0,0481%15 314
85Maniac0,0453%14 413
86Żywe Srebro0,0450%14 336
87Skilled Mouse0,0446%14 209
88Ghostbuster0,0444%14 139
89Bonbon *-*0,0438%13 963
90Łupieżca0,0430%13 695
91Bootcamp Addict0,0428%13 636
92Dekorator0,0419%13 339
93Incredimouse0,0413%13 145
94Święty Mikołaj0,0409%13 019
95Lieutenant0,0406%12 936
96Pont-L'Évêque0,0405%12 910
97Acrobat0,0395%12 574
98Sardine0,0384%12 233
99Miłośnik Sera0,0384%12 232
100Ciasteczka0,0384%12 224
101Living Legend0,0384%12 222
102Frankenmaus0,0379%12 060
103Latynoski Kochanek0,0374%11 920
104herp derp0,0345%11 000
105Myszka Łotrzyk0,0343%10 925
106Major0,0334%10 636
107Oscypek0,0321%10 239
108Śnieżny0,0313%9 968
109Captain Nemouse0,0309%9 842
110Fishermouse0,0308%9 813
111Tropiciel0,0308%9 800
112Yeeehaaaa!0,0304%9 696
113Kusicielka0,0298%9 499
114All Aboard!0,0296%9 434
115Casper0,0296%9 428
116Dunce0,0294%9 369
117Milczek0,0282%8 993
118Natchniony Szaman0,0281%8 964
119Dexterous Mouse0,0276%8 783
120Burza Śnieżna0,0268%8 535
121Cheezologue0,0265%8 456
122Colonel0,0262%8 353
123Grubo Ponad 90000,0261%8 312
124Tarzan0,0246%7 837
125Elfette0,0241%7 682
126Czempion Szamanów0,0235%7 470
127Christmas Savior0,0230%7 314
128Tartiflette0,0221%7 049
129Général0,0210%6 684
130Egg hunter0,0209%6 661
131Gravity Master0,0202%6 441
132Chaussette0,0191%6 071
133Mój Mały Cukiereczek0,0187%5 967
134Raclette0,0185%5 894
135Grilled Chestnut0,0184%5 856
136Ratatouille0,0181%5 772
137Pumpkin Juice0,0179%5 691
138Harlequin0,0178%5 670
139Angry Mouse0,0175%5 581
140Shortcutter0,0158%5 034
141First in the class0,0154%4 920
142Froggy0,0153%4 876
143Chwalebny Szaman0,0150%4 788
144Pienista Myszka0,0147%4 697
145Cookies Eater0,0147%4 678
146Halloween 20120,0145%4 618
147Mysz Jastrząb0,0142%4 528
148Łapacz Sera0,0142%4 521
149Pumpkin Pie0,0138%4 405
150Kamikadze0,0135%4 298
151Rakietowa Myszka0,0135%4 286
152Childish Mouse0,0131%4 180
153Cheese Artist0,0131%4 175
154Budowniczy0,0128%4 072
155Souris Sapin0,0123%3 911
156Frangipane0,0122%3 893
157Kolekcjoner0,0122%3 890
158Spidermyszka0,0118%3 769
159Snow Angel0,0117%3 718
160Bez Lagów0,0116%3 681
161Ciasto Świąteczne0,0115%3 674
162Mysz Kobra0,0109%3 475
163Atletyczna Myszka0,0107%3 400
164Protectoress0,0106%3 382
165Fromagic0,0106%3 373
166Smart0,0106%3 366
167Lotus Flower0,0101%3 205
168Szamaństa Księżna0,0100%3 194
169Szamańska Księżniczka0,0099%3 148
170Mysz Sonic0,0096%3 069
171Fiancée0,0088%2 813
PopularnośćTytułStosowanieUżytkownicy
172Candy Cane0,0087%2 779
173Shinobi0,0087%2 767
174Namaste0,0086%2 727
175What the Fish0,0085%2 692
176Von Drekkemaus0,0084%2 687
177Spooky0,0083%2 651
178Chuck Souris0,0082%2 626
179Błysk0,0080%2 557
180Mach 10,0078%2 476
181Pierwszy!0,0077%2 468
182Papaille Noel0,0077%2 459
183Heliast0,0076%2 435
184Legendarny Szaman0,0074%2 342
185Stuntmouse0,0072%2 286
186Pośpieszna Myszka0,0070%2 236
187Szamańska Cesarzowa0,0069%2 205
188Best Trainer0,0067%2 130
189Secret Admirer0,0067%2 126
190Szczodry0,0066%2 116
191Wielki Indyk0,0064%2 054
192Indiana Mouse0,0062%1 985
193Zimowy0,0061%1 953
194Sans-culotte0,0061%1 944
195Barmouse0,0060%1 917
196Nieśmiertelny Szaman0,0060%1 914
197Cock-a-doodle-doo0,0058%1 860
198Queen of Bootcamp0,0058%1 854
199Podróżnik w Czasie0,0055%1 747
200Snajper0,0055%1 736
201Serliderka0,0054%1 708
202Prędkość Światła0,0054%1 707
203E=MyszkaC²0,0053%1 678
204Zeptowatt0,0052%1 655
205Nietykalny0,0052%1 642
206Lil Sushi0,0048%1 526
207Pędziwiatr0,0046%1 471
208Adorer0,0043%1 376
209Model Student0,0043%1 364
210Troublemaker0,0043%1 364
211Fairy Lights0,0041%1 313
212Wybrany Szaman0,0041%1 296
213Sciano-Skoczek0,0041%1 291
214Wojownicza Myszka0,0040%1 260
215Souris-chan0,0039%1 240
216Pac-mouse0,0038%1 223
217Łowca0,0038%1 202
218Święty Szaman0,0037%1 177
219Just Married0,0036%1 162
220*-*0,0036%1 138
221Kochana0,0036%1 132
222Mice's friend0,0035%1 122
223Starfish0,0035%1 122
224Free Hugs0,0035%1 110
225Wytwórca0,0035%1 102
226Patriotic0,0034%1 084
227Weremouse0,0033%1 052
228Szamanomenalny0,0032%1 021
229Supermyszka0,0031%973
230Szamańska Wyrocznia0,0030%955
231Professor0,0028%882
232Złodziej Sera0,0027%873
233Dynamit0,0027%854
234Skoczek0,0026%840
235Mademoiselle0,0026%837
236Szamański Prorok0,0026%819
237Caramel Duchess0,0024%780
238Mistrz Szybkości0,0024%776
239Magik0,0024%775
240Lumberjack0,0024%751
241I Cheese You0,0023%739
242World explorer0,0022%708
243Tornado0,0022%690
244Inspector Souris0,0021%673
245Starożytny Szaman0,0021%665
246Technik0,0020%650
247Prehistoric Mouse0,0020%627
248Tyrannosouris0,0019%610
249Sweet Tooth0,0019%600
250Księżniczka Transformice0,0018%587
251Broken Heart0,0018%577
252Twórca Sera0,0018%572
253Bookmouse0,0017%549
254Tutankhamouse0,0017%538
255Nieustraszony Szaman0,0016%525
256Serowa Pizza0,0016%513
257BŁYSKAWICA0,0016%498
258Pilot0,0015%486
259Philisopher0,0015%481
260Bohater Myszek0,0015%468
261Mysterious0,0015%466
262Wszechmogący Szaman0,0014%448
263Little Bell0,0014%433
264Oldie Mouse0,0013%411
265Biegacz0,0012%384
266Myszka Polarna0,0012%384
267Determined Mouse0,0012%372
268Mechanik0,0011%365
269Designer0,0011%359
270Szaman Architekt0,0011%349
271Specjalista0,0011%340
272Dora the Explorer0,0011%338
273Om Nom Nom0,0010%313
274Lady Chamane0,0010%310
275¡Ándale! ¡Ándale!0,0010%310
276Batmyszka0,0009%292
277Anielski Szaman0,0009%277
278Niewidoczny0,0008%264
279Minister Sera0,0008%250
280Cadet0,0008%246
281Niepowstrzymany0,0008%245
282Sandy Mouse0,0008%244
283Cholerny Szaman0,0008%239
284Stwórca0,0007%235
285Cudowna Myszka0,0007%227
286Buccaneer0,0007%225
287MÓJ SER!0,0007%223
288Mistrz Wichrów0,0007%222
289Groundhog0,0007%221
290Candy Lord0,0007%216
291Ostatnia Nadzieja0,0006%204
292Vampire Slayer0,0006%202
293Freshman0,0006%192
294Archonte0,0006%186
295Wirtuoz0,0006%184
296Inżynier0,0005%170
297Alfa i Omega0,0005%168
298Torpeda0,0005%148
299Duch0,0004%143
300Wynalazca0,0004%135
301Dauphine0,0004%134
302Seroholik0,0004%127
303Cake Face0,0004%125
304Shamazing0,0004%121
305Divinity0,0004%120
306Wyserowany0,0004%119
307Piston0,0004%117
308Speedy Gonzales0,0004%114
309Wyzwoliciel0,0004%113
310Voldemouse0,0003%103
311Majestic0,0003%92
312Serus0,0003%87
313The Brain0,0003%85
314Myszka Żeglarz0,0003%82
315Allan Quatermouse0,0002%76
316Churros0,0002%70
317Szamański Duch0,0002%67
318Candy Apple0,0002%67
319Zbawiciel0,0002%65
320Archeologist Mouse0,0002%64
321Cudowny Szaman0,0002%63
322Półbogini0,0002%62
323Academician0,0002%60
324Prawdziwy Szaman0,0002%52
325Pomysłowa Myszka0,0002%49
326Szamańska Bogini0,0001%43
327Cheese Detector0,0001%39
328Genialna Myszka0,0001%38
329Partygoer0,0001%35
330Królowa Sera0,0001%31
331Farmer0,0001%24
332Honeymoon0,0001%23
333Marathoner0,0001%22
334Uzależniona od Sera0,0001%21
335Souris Lilloise0,0001%18
336Milky Mouse0,0000%5
337Foxy0,0000%3
338Miss Transformice0,0000%3
339Fromadmin0,0000%2
340La Belette0,0000%2
341Dehset Admin0,0000%2
342La Goulue0,0000%1